Stepan UK Ltd, Stalybridge

Write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
STEPAN UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRIDGE HOUSE, BRIDGE STREET, SK15 1PH, STALYBRIDGE, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03264997
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2001 - MANRO PERFORMANCE CHEMICALS LIMITED
SIC Code
20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Chemicals, Manufacture of Chemical Products, Chemicals and Allied Products, Manufacture of Soap and Detergents, Chemical Products Manufacturer, Allied Products, Soap Manufacturers, Detergent Manufacturers
Stepan UK Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stepan UK Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 STANLEY STREET
    SK15 1SS  Stalybridge
    0161 303 1949
  2. 7 Stanley Street
    SK15 1SS  Stalybridge
    0161 304 4000

  3.   Ashton-Under-Lyne
    07502041913
  4. 5b, Charles Street
    SK16 4SD  Dukinfield
    0161 343 3355
  5. 15 TURNER STREET
    OL6 8LT  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 330 6630
  6. 212 Katherine St
    OL6 7AS  Ashton-Under-Lyne
    0161 339 0821
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies